Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, ASHTON ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS3 2EQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
13 August 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+140.0%
Price Change
+£192,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£330,000
+140.0%
Sold on 13 August 2013
Terraced
+£192,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,500
Sold on 16 June 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS3 2EQ
← Back to All Properties