Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, REED STREET, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME3 7UL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£427,500
Last Sold Price
22 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.5%
Price Change
+£152,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£427,500
+55.5%
Sold on 22 August 2024
Detached
+£152,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£275,000
+31.0%
Sold on 9 September 2014
Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+133.3%
Sold on 2 July 2007
Detached
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 27 August 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME3 7UL
← Back to All Properties