Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, ST IVES ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE4 9FN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
22 April 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.9%
Price Change
+£67,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£140,000
+91.9%
Sold on 22 April 2016
Terraced
+£67,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,950
+135.3%
Sold on 27 September 2002
Terraced
+£41,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 29 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE4 9FN
← Back to All Properties