124, NEW ROAD SIDE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS18 4DP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.7%
Price Change
+£54,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£230,000+30.7%
Sold on 29 July 2025
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£176,000+33.3%
Sold on 6 February 2017
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000+153.8%
Sold on 27 September 2013
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 9 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1