Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
SUNNYSIDE FARMHOUSE, MARKET STREET, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
IP25 7LY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,950
Last Sold Price
27 January 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.8%
Price Change
+£74,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£249,950
+42.8%
Sold on 27 January 2012
Detached
+£74,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+45.9%
Sold on 21 January 2011
Detached
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,950
Sold on 8 August 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP25 7LY
← Back to All Properties