Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, MANUKA COURT, 142, HIGH STREET, SANDHURST, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
GU47 8HA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,500
Last Sold Price
23 September 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+113.8%
Price Change
+£62,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£117,500
+113.8%
Sold on 23 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,950
Sold on 20 June 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU47 8HA
← Back to All Properties