1 MOUNT PLEASANT, TWEMLOW LANE, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

CW4 8EX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£450,000
Last Sold Price
20 July 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.6%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£450,000+14.6%
Sold on 20 July 2020
Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£392,500+319.8%
Sold on 25 July 2008
Detached
+£299,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,500
Sold on 4 June 2001
Detached
Sale #1