Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
82, MILLWAY ROAD, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP10 3AS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.6%
Price Change
+£65,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£285,000
+29.6%
Sold on 5 December 2025
Terraced
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£219,950
+25.7%
Sold on 6 September 2017
Terraced
+£44,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+12.9%
Sold on 11 November 2013
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 24 February 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP10 3AS
← Back to All Properties