Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, REDNAL MILL DRIVE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B45 8XZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.0%
Price Change
+£81,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£205,000
+66.0%
Sold on 26 August 2025
Semi-Detached
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,500
+142.2%
Sold on 1 July 2015
Semi-Detached
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 26 January 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B45 8XZ
← Back to All Properties