Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, HILDA WHARF, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP20 1RJ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.7%
Price Change
+£7,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£197,000
+3.7%
Sold on 4 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,050 from previous sale
Sale #6
£189,950
+46.7%
Sold on 7 July 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,450 from previous sale
Sale #5
£129,500
-0.4%
Sold on 5 July 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+5.7%
Sold on 9 July 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,950
+112.2%
Sold on 28 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,950
Sold on 14 December 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP20 1RJ
← Back to All Properties