WISHING WELL, 13, FAIRVIEW GARDENS, PENRITH, EDEN, CUMBRIA

CA10 2DZ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£163,000
Last Sold Price
13 May 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.0%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£163,000+19.0%
Sold on 13 May 2022
Semi-Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£137,000+9.6%
Sold on 15 January 2020
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000+150.3%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£75,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,950-0.1%
Sold on 4 January 1999
Semi-Detached
-£50 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 17 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1