Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
100, LONDON ROAD, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN29 7QS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£381,500
Last Sold Price
10 February 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.9%
Price Change
+£96,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£381,500
+33.9%
Sold on 10 February 2006
Semi-Detached
+£96,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£285,000
+78.1%
Sold on 9 May 2003
Semi-Detached
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+64.9%
Sold on 19 April 2000
Semi-Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,000
Sold on 8 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN29 7QS
← Back to All Properties