Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, HAREBELL DRIVE, THATCHAM, NEWBURY, BERKSHIRE
RG18 4DX
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.7%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£310,000
+10.7%
Sold on 25 March 2022
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£280,000
+40.7%
Sold on 18 December 2019
Semi-Detached
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£199,000
+25.2%
Sold on 31 January 2008
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£159,000
+25.2%
Sold on 24 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,000
+67.2%
Sold on 26 June 2001
Semi-Detached
+£51,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,950
Sold on 11 April 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG18 4DX
← Back to All Properties