Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, HOGAN GARDENS, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG5 9JE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£69,000
Last Sold Price
16 May 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.1%
Price Change
+£9,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£69,000
+15.1%
Sold on 16 May 2014
Terraced
+£9,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,950
+42.9%
Sold on 23 April 2004
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,950
+42.2%
Sold on 24 July 2002
Terraced
+£12,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,500
Sold on 30 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG5 9JE
← Back to All Properties