Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, MOLESEY ROAD, WALTON-ON-THAMES, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT12 4RG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£480,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.0%
Price Change
+£230,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£480,000
+92.0%
Sold on 26 September 2023
Semi-Detached
+£230,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+29.9%
Sold on 5 August 2011
Semi-Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£192,500
+187.3%
Sold on 27 May 2005
Semi-Detached
+£125,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 19 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT12 4RG
← Back to All Properties