Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, REDWOOD DRIVE, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR7 3BW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.7%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£140,000
+3.7%
Sold on 24 September 2010
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+53.8%
Sold on 8 October 2004
Semi-Detached
+£47,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,800
Sold on 28 February 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR7 3BW
← Back to All Properties