Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
162, THE ROUNDABOUT, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B31 2TX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
5 August 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+96.6%
Price Change
+£100,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£205,000
+96.6%
Sold on 5 August 2024
Terraced
+£100,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,250
Sold on 3 July 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B31 2TX
← Back to All Properties