Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, PARK CRESCENT, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS5 7AR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£515,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+228.0%
Price Change
+£358,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£515,000
+228.0%
Sold on 27 January 2026
Terraced
+£358,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,000
Sold on 20 December 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS5 7AR
← Back to All Properties