Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, HERITAGE WAY, WELLINGBOROUGH, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN9 6RX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£156,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.0%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£156,000
+13.0%
Sold on 26 August 2005
Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£138,000
+12.2%
Sold on 12 March 2004
Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,000
+23.0%
Sold on 11 April 2003
Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 20 November 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN9 6RX
← Back to All Properties