Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, ROCKINGHAM ROAD, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE28 5SQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
3 May 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.9%
Price Change
+£131,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£270,000
+94.9%
Sold on 3 May 2024
Semi-Detached
+£131,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,500
Sold on 21 November 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE28 5SQ
← Back to All Properties