33, HERONSLEA, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE

WD25 9PN

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£272,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+547.6%
Price Change
+£230,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£272,000+547.6%
Sold on 21 June 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£230,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 2 June 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1