Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, FRANKTON AVENUE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV3 5BB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£251,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.1%
Price Change
+£38,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£251,000
+18.1%
Sold on 25 September 2015
Semi-Detached
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£212,500
+65.4%
Sold on 19 November 2010
Semi-Detached
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,500
Sold on 1 August 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV3 5BB
← Back to All Properties