Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, BLACKMOOR WOOD, ASCOT, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
SL5 8EN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£283,500
Last Sold Price
1 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.3%
Price Change
+£53,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£283,500
+23.3%
Sold on 1 March 2021
Detached
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
+217.2%
Sold on 5 June 2015
Detached
+£157,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 26 August 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL5 8EN
← Back to All Properties