7, THE MEWS, CHURCH STREET, NORTHAMPTON, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN6 7QH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.3%
Price Change
+£59,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£155,000+62.3%
Sold on 26 January 2007
Terraced
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,500+27.3%
Sold on 28 June 2002
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 29 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1