Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
148, EASTCOTES, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV4 9AS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£146,500
Last Sold Price
14 October 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.8%
Price Change
+£34,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£146,500
+30.8%
Sold on 14 October 2016
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,000
-7.4%
Sold on 13 May 2013
Terraced
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,000
+89.1%
Sold on 11 August 2006
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 30 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV4 9AS
← Back to All Properties