Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, WATER LILY WAY, BOURNE, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE10 0FN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.5%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£215,000
+26.5%
Sold on 16 February 2022
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
-10.5%
Sold on 30 April 2021
Terraced
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+4.4%
Sold on 23 June 2020
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£182,000
Sold on 16 May 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE10 0FN
← Back to All Properties