1A, EMSWORTH ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO2 7HJ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£130,000
Last Sold Price
9 September 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.0%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£130,000+13.0%
Sold on 9 September 2016
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£115,000+43.8%
Sold on 3 November 2006
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000+64.9%
Sold on 21 June 2002
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,500+16.9%
Sold on 31 January 2000
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 31 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1