356A, SOUTHCHURCH ROAD, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS1 2QB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.7%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£195,000+14.7%
Sold on 14 February 2024
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000+73.2%
Sold on 15 November 2017
Terraced
+£71,875 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,125
Sold on 3 July 2003
Terraced
Sale #1