Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7D, SWANSTON GRANGE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU4 0HF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£98,000
Last Sold Price
4 October 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.5%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£98,000
+22.5%
Sold on 4 October 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000
-7.0%
Sold on 6 March 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,995
+300.0%
Sold on 14 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£64,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,500
Sold on 16 May 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU4 0HF
← Back to All Properties