Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, ALEXANDRA STREET, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA1 3SE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.1%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£112,000
+13.1%
Sold on 24 July 2013
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,000
+27.0%
Sold on 7 April 2003
Terraced
+£21,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,950
Sold on 26 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA1 3SE
← Back to All Properties