Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, DOWKER STREET, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD3 4JS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£68,950
Last Sold Price
27 March 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.3%
Price Change
+£6,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£68,950
+10.3%
Sold on 27 March 2015
Terraced
+£6,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,500
+114.0%
Sold on 12 December 2003
Terraced
+£33,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,200
Sold on 23 June 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD3 4JS
← Back to All Properties