53A, CHAPEL STREET, LEIGH, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WN7 2PB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£91,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.0%
Price Change
+£22,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£91,000+32.0%
Sold on 20 November 2020
Terraced
+£22,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,950-44.8%
Sold on 13 March 2015
Terraced
-£56,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 21 September 2007
Terraced
Sale #1