Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 1124, 1, KELSO PLACE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M15 4LE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,000
Last Sold Price
9 March 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.0%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£172,000
+41.0%
Sold on 9 March 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000
+0.4%
Sold on 10 June 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,500
Sold on 9 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M15 4LE
← Back to All Properties