Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
453, JOCKEY ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B73 5DE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£173,500
Last Sold Price
23 November 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+273.1%
Price Change
+£127,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£173,500
+273.1%
Sold on 23 November 2007
Terraced
+£127,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 31 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B73 5DE
← Back to All Properties