Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, LOVAT MEADOW CLOSE, NEWPORT PAGNELL, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK16 0HT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.9%
Price Change
-£8,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£90,000
-8.9%
Sold on 25 June 2010
Semi-Detached
-£8,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,750
Sold on 5 May 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK16 0HT
← Back to All Properties