Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, THE OLD STABLE YARD, BUCKINGHAM, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
MK18 3AW
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.5%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£265,000
+32.5%
Sold on 25 February 2022
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£200,000
+14.3%
Sold on 27 March 2018
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£175,000
+11.5%
Sold on 11 November 2014
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£157,000
+25.6%
Sold on 18 October 2010
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+150.0%
Sold on 10 July 2002
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 23 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK18 3AW
← Back to All Properties