Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, SIDLAWS ROAD, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU14 9JL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,950
Last Sold Price
24 July 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.1%
Price Change
+£55,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£179,950
+45.1%
Sold on 24 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£55,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,000
Sold on 1 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU14 9JL
← Back to All Properties