114, WHITLEY VIEW ROAD, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S61 2HL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£292,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+129.0%
Price Change
+£164,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£292,000+129.0%
Sold on 13 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£164,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500-1.9%
Sold on 18 December 2013
Semi-Detached
-£2,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,950
Sold on 15 September 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1