Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THE GRANGE, HIGH STREET, CANTERBURY, DOVER, KENT
CT3 1BU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,250,000
Last Sold Price
9 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.8%
Price Change
+£437,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,250,000
+53.8%
Sold on 9 October 2023
Detached
+£437,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£812,500
+23.1%
Sold on 30 September 2015
Detached
+£152,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£660,000
Sold on 19 March 2010
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT3 1BU
← Back to All Properties