7, PLYMOUTH GROVE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK4 3BP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£181,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.2%
Price Change
+£68,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£181,000+60.2%
Sold on 28 February 2006
Semi-Detached
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,000+41.3%
Sold on 31 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£33,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 12 February 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1