Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, APPLEBEES WALK, HINCKLEY, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE10 0FW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£438,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.0%
Price Change
+£148,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£438,000
+51.0%
Sold on 25 March 2025
Detached
+£148,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£290,000
-3.3%
Sold on 8 October 2015
Detached
-£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£299,950
Sold on 7 October 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE10 0FW
← Back to All Properties