9, SHIRLEY DRIVE, LEICESTER, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE7 1LU

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£161,450
Last Sold Price
15 November 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.3%
Price Change
-£550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£161,450-0.3%
Sold on 15 November 2013
Semi-Detached
-£550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,000
Sold on 28 October 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1