Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, CLIVE ROAD, ALDERSHOT, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU12 4RE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.0%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£350,000
+4.0%
Sold on 16 January 2026
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£336,500
+32.0%
Sold on 24 April 2024
Terraced
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£255,000
Sold on 18 June 2018
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU12 4RE
← Back to All Properties