Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, FAIRFIELD ROAD, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO22 6SG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£515,000
Last Sold Price
2 October 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.1%
Price Change
+£165,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£515,000
+47.1%
Sold on 2 October 2020
Terraced
+£165,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£350,000
+22.8%
Sold on 12 November 2009
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£285,000
+58.3%
Sold on 26 May 2006
Terraced
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 7 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO22 6SG
← Back to All Properties