Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, BURTON ROAD, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN9 5HX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£279,950
Last Sold Price
21 August 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.4%
Price Change
+£54,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£279,950
+24.4%
Sold on 21 August 2020
Semi-Detached
+£54,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,000
Sold on 8 June 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN9 5HX
← Back to All Properties