Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, WESTFIELD AVENUE, FLEETWOOD, WYRE, LANCASHIRE
FY7 7NB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£89,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.0%
Price Change
-£10,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£89,000
-11.0%
Sold on 10 February 2020
Terraced
-£10,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950
+17.7%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,950
Sold on 18 March 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY7 7NB
← Back to All Properties