Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 10, DENBEIGH HOUSE, RECTORY ROAD, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 0AT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£58,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.0%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£58,000
+45.0%
Sold on 17 February 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£40,000
-2.4%
Sold on 16 January 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£41,000
+51.9%
Sold on 22 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£27,000
+35.0%
Sold on 26 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,995
Sold on 11 April 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 0AT
← Back to All Properties