Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, HIGHFIELD ROAD, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, CUMBRIA
LA14 5PA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£46,150
Last Sold Price
4 October 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.8%
Price Change
+£16,900 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£46,150
+57.8%
Sold on 4 October 2002
Terraced
+£16,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,250
Sold on 22 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA14 5PA
← Back to All Properties