46, FAIRLEIGH DRIVE, LEIGH-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS9 2JA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£490,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+292.0%
Price Change
+£365,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£490,000+292.0%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Terraced
+£365,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,995+70.1%
Sold on 1 November 2000
Terraced
+£51,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,500
Sold on 11 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1