35, ROSEDALE GARDENS, THATCHAM, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE

RG19 3LE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£329,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.1%
Price Change
+£19,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£329,000+6.1%
Sold on 31 May 2019
Semi-Detached
+£19,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£309,950+49.4%
Sold on 2 September 2016
Semi-Detached
+£102,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£207,500+15.3%
Sold on 28 October 2012
Semi-Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 29 October 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1